Journée 18 masculin et féminin

                                                 NATIONAL.1  MASCULIN                  Dernière journée

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KAYSERSBERG

 

 

P.J

P.E

0

 

 

RACING

 

 

P.J

P.E

2

 

 

 

Hugele C

 

549

2

0

 

 

 

Schmitt J

 

574

2

1

 

 

 

 

Mistler R

 

539

2

0

 

 

 

Moreira A

 

557

2

1

 

 

 

 

Hugele Y

 

558

0

0

 

 

 

Koell F

 

636

4

1

 

 

 

 

De Almeida M

r

519

0

0

 

 

 

Hoferer Ch

 

593

4

1

 

 

 

 

Boux H

 

541

3

1

 

 

 

Vincent K

 

558

1

0

 

 

 

 

De Almeida P

 

519

2

0

 

 

 

Eibel B

 

539

2

1

 

 

 

 

Parmentier J.C

 

3225

9

1

0

1

 

Donnate R

 

3457

15

5

2

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ANO

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

SELONGEY

 

 

 

 

0

 

 

 

Kolb Lo

 

567

3

1

 

 

 

Riegert S

 

528

1

0

 

 

 

 

Suhr C

 

556

3

1

 

 

 

Chapotot R

r

496

1

0

 

 

 

 

Dubief Th

 

558

2,5

1

 

 

 

Bourgeois  M

 

516

1,5

0

 

 

 

 

Reibel Ch

 

533

2,5

1

 

 

 

Guillemin F

 

522

1,5

0

 

 

 

 

Sittler F

 

498

0

0

 

 

 

Bon A

 

562

4

1

 

 

 

 

Birgel S

 

564

3

1

 

 

 

Ungurean G

 

576

1

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

3276

14

5

2

7

 

Lacroix R

 

3200

10

1

0

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

EGAL.OR

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

ST.MAURICE

 

 

 

 

0

 

 

 

Muller Ph

 

560

3

1

 

 

 

Livera 

 

537

1

0

 

 

 

 

Fonne A

 

551

2

1

 

 

 

Japiot J

 

548

2

0

 

 

 

 

Bosch P

 

531

3

1

 

 

 

Jardel Y

 

541

1

0

 

 

 

 

Dudal M

r

517

1

0

 

 

 

Lazzerini Ch

 

511

3

1

 

 

 

 

Dudal S

 

572

2

1

 

 

 

Changenet G

 

568

2

0

 

 

 

 

Engel J

 

599

4

1

 

 

 

Guillemin S

 

532

0

0

 

 

 

 

Christmann N

 

3330

15

5

2

7

 

 

 

3237

9

1

0

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

IS.TILLE

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

DIJON

 

 

 

 

0

 

 

 

Rousselet L

 

547

1

0

 

 

 

Nachin E

 

560

3

1

 

 

 

 

Rabier Mi

 

563

2

1

 

 

 

Guillot G

 

557

2

0

 

 

 

 

Brunot  S

 

573

3,5

1

 

 

 

Simon Y

 

550

0,5

0

 

 

 

 

Jacotot M

 

541

2

0

 

 

 

Dellamartire Y

 

544

2

1

 

 

 

 

Rabier A

 

592

4

1

 

 

 

Perret L

r

460

0

0

 

 

 

 

Robin  L

r

491

0

0

 

 

 

Dellamartire G

 

577

4

1

 

 

 

 

Brayard  J

 

3307

12,5

3

2

5

 

Bugaud J

 

3248

11,5

3

0

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GEVREY

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

EGOUTIERS

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

Naigeon N

 

551

1

0

 

 

 

Rauscher Co

 

612

3

1

 

 

 

 

Mongouachon J

 

534

1

0

 

 

 

Argenton L

 

623

3

1

 

 

 

 

Walewski  D

 

546

2

1

 

 

 

Weber Ed

 

527

2

0

 

 

 

 

Desideri  J

 

582

3

1

 

 

 

Faber F

 

552

1

0

 

 

 

 

Livera  A

 

582

3,5

1

 

 

 

Scher Th

 

509

0,5

0

 

 

 

 

Pacaud B

 

621

2

1

 

 

 

Pfaadt JM

 

612

2

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

3416

12,5

4

0

4

 

 

 

3435

11,5

2

2

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CLASSEMENT       FINAL

Pts match

Pts équipe

Pts jeux

Moy. Géné.

Nbre match

 

 

+

-

+

-

+

-

 

1

RACING

33

3

114

15

9

144

3475

18

 

2

IS.TILLE

28

8

92

52

238,5

193,5

3405

18

 

3

DIJON

27

9

101

43

257,5

174,5

3431

18

 

4

GEVREY

21

15

72

72

216

216

3350

18

 

5

EGOUTIERS

19

17

75

69

212

220

3302

18

 

6

SELONGEY

12

24

58

86

206

226

3304

18

 

7

ST.MAURICE

12

24

52,5

91,5

184,5

247,5

3261

18

 

8

EGAL.OR

11

25

54

90

181

251

3232

18

 

9

KAYSERSBERG

9

27

51,5

92,5

193,5

238,5

3219

18

 

10

ANO

8

28

50

94

183

249

3201

18

 


NATIONAL.1  FEMININ    dernières  journées

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ASHPCOLMAR

 

 

 

 

0

 

 

EGOUTIERS

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

Dam Ch

 

485

1

0

 

 

 

Weber C

 

505

3

1

 

 

 

 

Hinderer L

 

497

0

0

 

 

 

Wagner Ch

 

555

4

1

 

 

 

 

Riette S

 

508

3

1

 

 

 

Forcht S

 

514

1

0

 

 

 

 

Speiser C

 

455

0

0

Bon

pts

 

Adler Ch

 

550

4

1

Bon

pts

 

 

 

 

1945

4

1

0

1

 

 

 

2124

12

3

2

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SOULTZ

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

GEVREY

 

 

 

 

0

 

 

 

Daniw C

 

528

3

1

 

 

 

Millet C

 

498

1

0

 

 

 

 

Dieffenthaler M

 

532

2,5

1

 

 

 

Flammand A

 

513

1,5

0

 

 

 

 

Weber C

 

496

1

0

 

 

 

Labe C

 

544

3

1

 

 

 

 

Rauscher S

 

561

4

1

Bon

pts

 

Solano S

 

454

0

0

Bon

pts

 

 

 

 

2117

11

3

2

5

 

 

 

2009

5,5

1

0

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

S GDS

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

GEVREY

 

 

 

 

0

 

 

 

Christen S

 

490

2

1

 

 

 

Robin M

 

463

2

0

 

 

 

 

Wohlhuter A

 

543

3

1

 

 

 

Millet C

 

482

1

0

 

 

 

 

Schmitt M

 

558

3

1

 

 

 

Solano S

 

500

1

0

 

 

 

 

Friess Ch

 

544

3

1

Bon

pts

 

Flammand A

 

518

1

0

Bon

pts

 

 

 

 

2135

11

4

2

6

 

 

 

1963

5

0

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

EGOUTIERS

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

SOULTZ

 

 

 

 

0

 

 

 

Adler G

 

545

2

1

 

 

 

Daniw C

 

527

2

0

 

 

 

 

Weber C

 

522

2,5

1

 

 

 

Weber C

 

501

1,5

0

 

 

 

 

Adler Ch

 

556

3

1

 

 

 

Mall Al

 

530

1

0

 

 

 

 

Wagner Ch

 

505

0

0

Bon

pts

 

Rauscher S

 

556

4

1

Bon

pts

 

 

 

 

2128

7,5

3

2

5

 

 

 

2114

8,5

1

0

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GEVREY

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

EGOUTIERS

 

 

 

 

0

 

 

 

Millet C

 

533

3

1

 

 

 

Weber C

 

522

1

0

 

 

 

 

Solano S

 

534

3

1

 

 

 

Adler G

 

521

1

0

 

 

 

 

Labe C

 

549

3

1

 

 

 

Forcht S

 

514

1

0

 

 

 

 

Flammand A

 

565

1

0

Bon

pts

 

Adler Ch

 

567

3

1

Bon

pts

 

 

 

 

2181

10

3

2

5

 

 

 

2124

6

1

0

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CLASSEMENT      FINAL

Pts match

Pts équipe

Pts jeux

Moy. Géné.

Nbre match

 

 

+

-

+

-

+

-

 

1

SOULTZ

12

4

34

14

82

46

2111,1

8

 

2

GEVREY

10

6

26

22

63,5

64,5

2092,3

8

 

3

EGOUTIERS

9

7

27

21

68,5

59,5

2102,8

8

 

4

S GDS

9

7

24

24

62

66

2050,4

8

 

5

ASHPCOLMAR

0

16

9

39

44

84

1959,4

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com