Journée 16 Masculin journée 9 féminin

NATIONAL.1  MASCULIN

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DIJON

 

 

P.J

P.E

2

 

 

GEVREY

 

 

P.J

P.E

0

 

 

 

Dellamartire Y

 

601

3

1

 

 

 

Pacaud B

 

544

1

0

 

 

 

 

Nachin E

 

665

4

1

 

 

 

Naigeon N

 

502

0

0

 

 

 

 

Simon Y

 

587

3

1

 

 

 

Walewski  D

 

568

1

0

 

 

 

 

Pahon Th

 

557

3

1

 

 

 

Derlincourt JP

 

548

1

0

 

 

 

 

Dellamartire G

 

622

3,5

1

 

 

 

Livera  A

 

586

0,5

0

 

 

 

 

Lazzerini G

 

593

2

1

 

 

 

Mongouachon J

 

560

2

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

3625

18,5

6

2

8

 

 

 

3308

5,5

0

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

EGOUTIERS

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

ST.MAURICE

 

 

 

 

0

 

 

 

Weber Er

 

561

2

1

 

 

 

Fischer S

 

519

2

0

 

 

 

 

Rauscher Co

 

581

3

1

 

 

 

Japiot J

 

563

1

0

 

 

 

 

Argenton L

 

582

3

1

 

 

 

Gribelin W

 

522

1

0

 

 

 

 

Pfaadt JM

 

529

1

0

 

 

 

Livera 

 

555

3

1

 

 

 

 

Weber Ed

 

521

1

0

 

 

 

Guillemin S

r

538

3

1

 

 

 

 

Fels C

 

579

3

1

 

 

 

Changenet G

 

535

1

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

3353

13

4

2

6

 

Carcagne P

 

3232

11

2

0

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RACING

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

ANO

 

 

 

 

0

 

 

 

Koell F

 

617

4

1

 

 

 

Kolb Lo

 

521

0

0

 

 

 

 

Schmitt J

 

600

4

1

 

 

 

Sittler M

 

493

0

0

 

 

 

 

Eibel B

 

599

3

1

 

 

 

Sittler F

 

532

1

0

 

 

 

 

Hoferer Ch

 

548

2

0

 

 

 

Birgel S

 

581

2

1

 

 

 

 

Vincent K

 

564

2

0

 

 

 

Dubief Th

 

571

2

1

 

 

 

 

Moreira A

r

555

3

1

 

 

 

Suhr C

 

514

1

0

 

 

 

 

Donnate R

 

3483

18

4

2

6

 

 

 

3212

6

2

0

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

IS.TILLE

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

EGAL.OR

 

 

 

 

0

 

 

 

Rousselet L

 

591

4

1

 

 

 

Bosch P

 

563

0

0

 

 

 

 

Rabier Mi

 

536

1

0

 

 

 

Dudal S

 

563

3

1

 

 

 

 

Brunot  S

 

634

4

1

 

 

 

Dudal M

 

507

0

0

 

 

 

 

Samson R

r

515

1

0

 

 

 

Fonne A

 

527

3

1

 

 

 

 

Rabier A

 

603

4

1

 

 

 

Muller Ph

 

515

0

0

 

 

 

 

Jacotot M

 

536

2

1

 

 

 

Engel J

 

521

2

0

 

 

 

 

Robin  L

 

3415

16

4

2

6

 

 

 

3196

8

2

0

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SELONGEY

 

 

 

 

0

 

 

KAYSERSBERG

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

Chapotot R

 

498

0

0

 

 

 

Hugele Y

 

550

4

1

 

 

 

 

Riegert S

 

569

1,5

0

 

 

 

Boux H

 

574

2,5

1

 

 

 

 

Begin Tho

 

514

1

0

 

 

 

Hugele C

 

555

3

1

 

 

 

 

Bon A

 

502

1

0

 

 

 

De Almeida P

 

541

3

1

 

 

 

 

Ungurean G

 

610

3

1

 

 

 

Mistler R

 

529

1

0

 

 

 

 

Mangin  N

 

545

2

0

 

 

 

Boux J M

 

551

2

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

3238

8,5

1

0

1

 

 

 

3300

15,5

5

2

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CLASSEMENT       

Pts match

Pts équipe

Pts jeux

Moy. Géné.

Nbre match

 

 

+

-

+

-

+

-

 

1

RACING

30

2

103

25

261

123

3480

16

 

2

DIJON

26

6

94

34

234

150

3450

16

 

3

IS.TILLE

26

6

85

43

215,5

168,5

3407

16

 

4

GEVREY

18

14

62

66

190

194

3332

16

 

5

EGOUTIERS

16

16

66

62

188,5

195,5

3297

16

 

6

SELONGEY

12

20

55

73

188

196

3322

16

 

7

ST.MAURICE

10

22

45,5

82,5

161,5

222,5

3256

16

 

8

KAYSERSBERG

9

23

48,5

79,5

174,5

209,5

3215

16

 

9

EGAL.OR

7

25

41

87

150

234

3222

16

 

10

ANO

6

26

40

88

157

227

3197

16

 


                                                      NATIONAL.1  FEMININ                          Journée 9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ASHPCOLMAR

 

 

 

 

0

 

 

EGOUTIERS

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

Dam  Ch

 

485

1

0

 

 

 

Weber C

 

505

3

1

 

 

 

 

Hindeber L

 

497

0

0

 

 

 

Wagner  Ch

 

555

4

1

 

 

 

 

Riette  S

 

508

3

1

 

 

 

Forcht  S

 

514

1

0

 

 

 

 

Spieser C

 

455

0

0

Bon

pts

 

Adler Ch

 

550

4

1

Bon

pts

 

 

 

 

1945

4

1

0

1

 

 

 

2124

12

3

2

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SOULTZ

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

GEVREY

 

 

 

 

0

 

 

 

Daniw C

 

528

3

1

 

 

 

Millet C

 

498

1

0

 

 

 

 

Dieffenthaler M

 

532

2,5

1

 

 

 

Flammand A

 

513

1,5

0

 

 

 

 

Weber C

 

496

1

0

 

 

 

Labe C

 

544

3

1

 

 

 

 

Rauscher S

 

561

4

1

Bon

pts

 

Solano S

 

454

0

0

Bon

pts

 

 

 

 

2117

11

3

2

5

 

 

 

2009

5,5

1

0

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CLASSEMENT    

Pts match

Pts équipe

Pts jeux

Moy. Géné.

Nbre match

 

 

+

-

+

-

+

-

 

1

SOULTZ

12

2

33

9

73,5

38,5

2110,7

7

 

2

GEVREY

8

4

21

15

48,5

47,5

2099,0

6

 

3

EGOUTIERD

7

5

21

11

55

41

2095.0

6

 

4

SPORTING GDS

7

7

18

24

51

61

2038,3

7

 

5

ASHPCOLMAR

0

16

9

39

44

84

1959,4

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com