Tandem / Junior / senior / mixte

  
                        
 

TANDEM  SENIOR

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1/8 de finale senior

 

 

1/4 de finale senior

 

 

1/2 finale senior

 

 

 

Finale senior

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10h00

Pts

J O

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DIJON 3

2

 

 

 

16H30

Pts

J O

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

IS/TILLE 3

1

25

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GEVREY 1

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19H00

Pts

J O

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10h00

 

 

 

9

 

 

 

SELONGEY 1

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ST MAURICE 1

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

FONCEGRIVE

1

26

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

IS/TILLE 3

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11h00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

IS/TILLE 2

1

11

 

 

16H30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

 

 

 

 

DIJON 3 

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SELONGEY 1

1

13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11h00

 

 

 

10

 

 

 

SELONGEY 3

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ST MAURICE 2

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20H30

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

 

 

 

 

SELONGEY 1

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

Vainqueur match 13/14

CLT

 

 

 

FONCEGRIVE 1

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Place 1 et 2

Pts

J O

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SELONGEY 3

1

11

2

 

 

 

13H30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GEVREY 1

1

12

1

 

 

 

SELONGEY 2

2

 

 

 

18H00

 

 

 

 

19H00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

 

 

 

 

GEVREY 1

2

8

 

 

FONCEGRIVE 1

1

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DIJON 1

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13H30

 

 

 

11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DIJON 2

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20H30

 

 

 

 

 

6

P  match 1

 

 

 

 

IS/TILLE 2

0

7

 

14

 

 

 

15

Perdant match 13/14

CLT

 

 

 

GEVREY 1 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Place 3 et 4

Pts

J O

 

 

 

 

15H30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SELONGEY 1

2

 

3

 

 

 

SELONGEY 3

1

10

 

 

18H00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FONCEGRIVE 1

0

 

4

 

 

7

P  match 2

 

 

 

 

SELONGEY 2

1

10

 

 

GEVREY 1

1

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ST MAURICE 1

1

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15H30

 

 

 

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

IS/TILLE 1

1

13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

P match 3

 

 

 

 

SELONGEY 3

1

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

IS/TILLE 2

1

17

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


  
                        
 

TANDEM MIXTE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1er tour Mixte

 

 

1/4finale Mixte

 

 

1/2 finale Mixte

 

 

 

Finale Mixte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10h30

Pts

J  O

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FONCEGRIVE 1

0

 

 

 

16H00

Pts

J O

 

 

18H30

Pts

J O

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

IS/TILLE 2

1

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GEVREY 1

2

 

 

7

 

 

 

GEVREY 1

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10h30

 

 

 

 

ST MAURICE 2

1

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

IS/TILLE 2

1

16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

16H00

 

 

 

11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GEVREY 3

1

14

 

 

GEVREY 1

1

13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14H00

 

 

 

8

 

 

 

ST MAURICE 1

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SELONGEY 2

1

6

 

 

IS/TILLE 1

1

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20H00

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

Vainqueur match 11 / 12

CLT

 

 

 

IS/TILLE 1

1

15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Place 1 et 2

Pts

J O

 

 

 

 

14H00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ST MAURICE 2

2

 

1

 

 

 

ST MAURICE 2

1

13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

IS/TILLE 2

0

 

2

 

 

4

 

 

 

 

 

17H00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GEVREY 2

1

10

 

 

SELONGEY 1

0

 

 

 

18H30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15H00

 

 

 

9

 

 

 

IS/TILLE 2

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ST MAURICE 1

1

8

 

 

GEVREY 2

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20H00

 

 

 

 

 

5

P / 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

Perdant match 11 / 12

CLT

 

 

 

GEVREY 3

1

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

 

 

 

 

Place 3 et 4

 

 

 

 

 

 

15H00

 

 

 

 

17H00

Pts

J O

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GEVREY 1

0

 

4

 

 

 

SELONGEY 1

2

 

 

 

ST MAURICE 1

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GEVREY 2

2

 

3

 

 

6

P /  1

 

 

 

10

 

 

 

GEVREY 2

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FONCEGRIVE

0

 

 

 

SELONGEY 2

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


  
                         
 

TANDEM JUNIOR

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1er tour Junior

 

 

 

1/2 finale Junior

 

 

 

Finale  Junior

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11h30

Quilles

Pts

J  O

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

IS/TILLE 1

261

1

14

 

 

 

 

17H30

Pts

J O

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ST MAURICE 2

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

ST MAURICE 1

263

1

15