Cadet / Cadette / Minimes

INDIVIDUELS  JEUNES

INDIVIDUELS  JEUNES

              

ELIMINATOIRE

FINALE

              

Samedi  21  mai 2016   à   DIJON

Samedi  28  mai 2016   à   IS/TILLE

              
           

1er

2ème

Cumul

Horaire

Piste

Noms

Club

Cat

Total


Horaire

Piste

Noms

Club

Cat

tour

tour

Total

14.00 h

P.4

DELASALLE TonyDijon

MM


14.00 h

P.4

 

 

FM

 

  

14.00 h

P.3

  

 

 

14.00 h

P.3

 

 

FM

 

  

14.00 h

P.2

PARISOT LouisDijon

MM

 

14.00 h

P.2

 

 

FM

   
14.00 hP.1TAFFOREAU JulesDijon

MM

 

14.00 h

P.1

 

 

FM

   

15.00 h

P.4

DEMANGEON ManonIs/Tille

FC

 

15.00 h

P.4

 

 

FC

   

15.00 h

P.3

CHAPOTOT EmmaIs/Tille

FM

 

15.00 h

P.3

 

 

FC

   

15.00 h

P.2

KLENKLE LyaIs/Tille

FM

 

15.00 h

P.2

 

 

FC

   

15.00 h

P.1

CHAPOTOT MathildeIs/Tille

FC

 

15.00 h

P.1

 

 

MM

   

16.00 h

P.4

RAUX SimonDijon

MM

 

16.00 h

P.4

 

 

MM

   

16.00 h

P.3

BOUTON YohannDijon

MM

 

16.00 h

P.3

 

 

MM

   

16.00 h

P.2

CAMBAZARD AntoineIs/Tille

MC

 

16.00 h

P.2

 

 

MM

 

  

16.00 h

P.1

  

 

 

16.00 h

P.1

 

 

MM

 

  

17.00 h

P.4

MAIRE  LeaSt Maurice

FM

 

17.00 h

P.4

 

 

MC

   

17.00 h

P.3

SIMON ChristelleDijon

FM

 

17.00 h

P.3

 

 

MC

   

17.00 h

P.2

  

 

 

17.00 h

P.2

 

 

MC

   
17.00 hP.1BRESSAN AlexaSt Maurice

FC

 

17.00 h

P.1

 

 

MC

   

18.00 h

P.4

BOURGEOIS DimitriSelongey

MM

 

18.00 h

P.3

FERREIRA JimmySt Maurice

MM

 

Eliminatoire

 

finale

 

 

18.00 h

P.2

ADENOT ThomasDijon

MM

 

4

FM

Féminin Minime

 

4

 

 

 

18.00 h

P.1

DELOGET VictorSt Maurice

MC

 

10

MM

Masculin Minime

 

5

 

  

19.00 h

P.4

APERT MaximeSt Maurice

MC

 

3

FC

Féminin Cadet

 

3

 

  

19.00 h

P.3

VIARD JessyIs/Tille

MC

 

5

MC

Masculin Cadet

 

4

 

  

19.00 h

P.2

CRESSOT AnthoninSt Maurice

MC

         
19.00 hP.1BON AlexisSelongey

MC

         

ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com