Ligue des champions et clt des clubs

 

Mis à jour le  12/04/2017      
 
   

LIGUE DES CHAMPIONS

             

PALMARES DE  2002 A 2017

             

FEMININ

MASCULIN

 

PODBREZOVA

2017

 

 

 

 

Slovaquie

     
 

Noms des clubs

pays

PJ

PE

PM

total

Noms des clubs

pays

PJ

PE

PM

total

1

SKC Victoria BambergGer

17

7

2

3748

SKV Rot Weiss Zerbst

Ger

15

6

2

3876

2

BBSV WienAut

7

1

0

3548

Albardos Szegzedi TE

Hun

9

2

0

3771

3

KK Celje Slo

17

7

2

3588

ZP Sport PodbrezovaSvk

13

5,5

2

3841

4

KK Mlaka RijekaCro

7

1

0

3375

KK ZapresicCro

11

2,5

0

3745

BAMBERG

2016

Allemagne 

     
 

Noms des clubs

pays

P J

P E

 P M

total

Noms des clubs

pays

P J

P E

 P M

total

1

BBSV WienAut

11

5,5

2

3462

Szegzdi TEHun

16

7

2

3865

2

SKC Victoria BambergGer

13

2,5

0

3448

SKC Victoria BambergGer

8

1

0

3693

3

KK Mlaka RijekaCro

12

5

2

3419

SKV Rot Weiss ZerbstGer

12

6,5

2

3813

4

KK Admiral ZagrebCro

12

3

0

3407

ZP Sport PodbrezovaSvk

12

1,5

0

3746

STRAUBING2015Allemagne      
 

Noms des clubs

pays

P J

P E

 P M

total

Noms des clubs

pays

P J

P E

 P M

total

1

KK Lanteks Celje

Slo

13

6

2

3523

SKV Rot Weiss Zerbst

Ger

14

5

2

3718

2

SKC Victoria Bamberg

Ger

11

2

0

3501

Szegzdi TE

Hun

10

3

0

3682

3

KK Mlaka Rijeka

Cro

13

6

2

3418

ZP Sport Podbrezova

Svk

14

5

2

3709

4

KK Pionir Subotica

Srb

11

2

0

3384

KK Béograd

Srb

10

3

0

3680

STRAUBING

2014

Allemagne 

     
 

Noms des clubs

pays

P J

P E

 P M

total

Noms des clubs

pays

P J

P E

 P M

total

1

KK Lanteks CeljeSlo

12,5

5

2

3676

Szegzdi TEHun

14,5

5

2

3902

2

SKC Victoria BambergGer

11,5

3

0

3588

KK ZadarCro

9,5

3

0

3756

3

KK Pionir SuboticaSrb

18

7,5

2

3524

SKV Rot Weiss ZerbstGer

15

6

2

3948

4

KK Mlaka RijekaCro

6

0,5

0

3384

KK ZapresicCro

9

2

0

3727

PODBREZOVA

2013

Slovaquie

     
 

Noms des clubs

pays

P J

P E

 P M

total

Noms des clubs

pays

P J

P E

 P M

total

1

SKC Victoria Bamberg

Ger

12

5

2

3582

Szegzdi TE

Hun

14,5

6

2

3904

2

KK Lanteks Celje

Slo

12

3

0

3578

ZP Sport Podbrezova

Svk

9,5

2

0

3751

3

CS Romgaz Targu Mures

Rou

14

5

2

3489

KK Béograd

Srb

14

6

2

3771

4

KK Pionir Subotica

Srb

10

3

0

3393

BSV Voith St Pölten

Aut

10

2

0

3698

CELJE

2012

Slovénie

     
 

Noms des clubs

pays

P J

P E

 P M

total

Noms des clubs

pays

P J

P E

 P M

total

1

KK Lanteks Celje

Slo

14

5

2

3423

ZP Sport Podbrezova

Svk

15,5

6

2

3651

2

SKC Victoria Bamberg

Ger

10

3

0

3392

SKC Victoria Bamberg

Ger

8,5

2

0

3610

3

CS  Pétrolul Ploiesti

Rou

14,5

6

2

3366

SKV Rot Weiss Zerbst

Ger

15

6

2

3607

4

ASKO Schneegatten

Aut

9,5

2

0

3274

KK Zapresic

Cro

9

2

0

3457

BAD LANGENSALZA

2011

Allemagne 

     
 

Noms des clubs

pays

P J

P E

 P M

total

Noms des clubs

pays

P J

P E

 P M

total

1

KK Lanteks Celje

Slo

18

8

2

3475

ZP Sport Podbrezova

Svk

15,5

6

2

3699

2

KK Pionir Subotica

Srb

6

0

0

3293

SKV Rot Weiss Zerbst

Ger

8,5

2

0

3629

3

SKC Victoria Bamberg

Ger

13,5

6

2

3396

Szegzdi TE

Hun

16

6

2

3614

4

CS Romgaz Targu Mures

Rou

10,5

2

0

3366

KK Zadar

Cro

8

2

0

3562

APATIN

2010

Serbie

     
 

Noms des clubs

pays

P J

P E

 P M

total

Noms des clubs

pays

P J

P E

 P M

total

1

SKC Victoria Bamberg

Ger

13

6,5

2

3526

SKV Rot Weiss Zerbst

Ger

13

6

2

3635

2

KK Lanteks Celje

Slo

11

1,5

0

3490

Szegzdi TE

Hun

11

2

0

3591

3

CS Romgaz Targu Mures

Rou

14

7

2

3350

TK Zalaegerszeg

Hun

14

6

2

3670

4

KK Pionir Subotica

Srb

10

1

0

3284

SKC Victoria Bamberg

Ger

10

2

0

3619

KOBLACH

2009

Autriche

     
 

Noms des clubs

pays

P J

P E

 P M

total

Noms des clubs

pays

P J

P E

 P M

total

1

SKC Victoria Bamberg

Ger

18

7

2

3497

SKC Victoria Bamberg

Ger

16,5

7

2

3835

2

KK Pionir Subotica

Srb

6

1

0

3225

SKV Rot Weiss Zerbst

Ger

7,5

1

0

3696

3

KK Miroteks Celje

Slo

14,5

8

2

3351

TK Zalaegerszeg

Hun

12,5

5

2

3797

4

KS Polonia Leszno

Pol

9,5

0

0

3263

Szegzdi TE

Hun

11,5

3

0

3779

ZALAEGERSZEG

2008

Hongrie

     
 

Noms des clubs

pays

P J

P E

 P M

total

Noms des clubs

pays

P J

P E

 P M

total

1

KK Miroteks Celje

Slo

13

6

2

3320

TK Zalaegerszeg

Hun

13

6

2

3666

2

ZTE Zalaegerszeg

Hun

11

2

0

3303

KK Zadar

Cro

11

2

0

3490

3

Podravka Koprivnica

Cro

15

5

2

3381

SKV Rot Weiss Zerbst

Ger

10

4,5

2

3618

4

SKC Victoria Bamberg

Ger

9

3

0

3320

ZP Sport Podbrezova

Svk

14

3,5

0

3577

PODBREZOVA

2007

Slovaquie

     
 

Noms des clubs

pays

P J

P E

 P M

total

Noms des clubs

pays

P J

P E

 P M

total

1

SKC Victoria Bamberg

Ger

15,5

5

2

3458

KK  Zadar

Cro

16

6

2

3645

2

Podravka Koprivnica

Cro

8,5

3

0

3348

KK Kandit Osijek

Cro

8

2

0

3510

3

CS Romgaz Targu Mures

Rou

11

5

2

3296

SKV Rot Weiss Zerbst

Ger

13,5

7

2

3573

4

KK Brest Cerknica

Slo

13

3

0

3255

Feroep Szeged TE

Hun

10,5

1

0

3499

HUNEDOARA

2006

Roumanie

     
 

Noms des clubs

pays

P J

P E

 P M

total

Noms des clubs

pays

P J

P E

 P M

total

1

CS Romgaz Targu Mures

Rou

17,5

7

2

3297

Feroep Szeged TE

Hun

14,5

5,5

2

3532

2

BBSV Wien

Aut

6,5

1

0

3129

ZP Sport Podbrezova

Svk

9,5

2,5

0

3432

3

KK Tatran Prefa Sucany 

Svk

11,5

5

2

3027

TK Zalaegerszeg

Hun

18,5

8

2

3485

4

Podravka Koprivnica

Cro

12,5

3

0

3020

KS Polonia Leszno

Pol

5,5

0

0

3171

OSIJEK

2005

Croatie

     
 

Noms des clubs

pays

P J

P E

 P M

total

Noms des clubs

pays

P J

P E

 P M

total

1

SKC Victoria Bamberg

Ger

14,5

6

2

3285

SKC Victoria Bamberg

Ger

13

6

2

3441

2

KK Lanteks Celje

Slo

9,5

2

0

3206

Feroep Szeged TE

Hun

11

2

0

3432

3

Podravka Koprivnica

Cro

18