Coupe du monde ind Senior Fém et Masc

COUPE DU MONDE INDIVIDUELLE
SENIOR
FEMININE ET MASCULIN

De 1989 à 2017

 

                

PALMARES COUPE DU MONDE 

INDIVIDUELLE

FEMININ  ET MASCULIN  SENIOR

de  1989  à  2017

                 
                 

2019

 

           
               

Nation

1

                

2

                

3

  Bronze     Bronze   
          
                 

2017

 Straubing

 Allemagne

 

         
               

Nation

1

CzeWiedermannova H 

3

597

   SrbZavarko V 

2

656

CroCroatie

1267

2

SloSajko  Eva 

1

568

   GerSchmid  D 

2

652

SerSerbie

1261

3

HunSafrany A

Bronze

   SloBlaz ABronzeGerAllemagne

1218

AutPlamenig  N   AutHuber  L   
                 

2015

Hirchau

Allemagne

        
  Féminine       Masculin    

Nation

1

CroRavnic  N

 

3

621

   HunKiss  N 

2

684

HunHongrie

1309

2

HunMehesz  A

 

1

592

   SrbZavarko  V 

2

683

CroCroatie

1275

3

SloKosmus  A

Bronze

   CroBogdanovic  B

Bronze

SrbSerbie

1271

CzeWiedermannova H   SrbTepsa  D   
                 

2013

Zalaegerszeg

Hongrie

        
  Féminine       Masculin    

Nation

1

SloSajko  E

 

3

509

   CroBulka M

 

4

615

HunHongrie

1187

2

HunMehesz  A 

1

521

   HunKiss  N 

0

572

SloSlovénie

1177

3

CzeVaverkova L

Bronze

   SrbBaranj  C

Bronze

AutAutriche

1163

GerDormann  F   SrbTepsa  D   
                 

2011

Tallinn

Estonie

        
  Féminine       Masculin    

Nation

1

PolWlodarczyk B

 

3

582

   SvkCech  I

 

2

614

SvkSlovaquie 

1263

2

EstOts  H

 

1

548

   SrbZavarko  V

 

2

600

SrbSerbie

1202

3

CroLiovic  M

Bronze

   CroMusanic  MBronzeHunHongrie

1175

HunDrajko  G   FraKoell  Frédéric   
                 

2009

Rijeka

Croatie

        
  Féminine       Masculin    

Nation

1

SloFidel  B

 

4

608

   CroMusanic  M 

3

633

GerAllemagne

1263

2

AutBürger  G 

0

555

   GerSchneider Th 

1

607

SrbSerbie

1245

3

SvkValigurova  K

Bronze

   HunKiss  N

Bronze

CroCroatie

1238

SrbJokovic  N   SrbTepsa  D   
                 

2007

Klagenfurt

Autriche

        
  Féminine       Masculin    

Nation

1

RouMuntean  B

 

3

574

   CroBulka  M 

3

634

SloSlovaquie

1217

2

GerZimmermann U

 

1

571

   CroBogdanovic B 

1

595

RouRoumanie

1190

3

AutStocker  G

Bronze

   HunKarsaï  L

Bronze

GerAllemagne

1174

SvkKucharova G   FraDonos  V   
                 

2005

Celje

Slovénie

        
  Féminine       Masculin    

Nation

1

PolWlodarczyk  B 

3

550

   CroBogdanovic B 

3,5

600

RouRoumanie

1205

2

CroPerman  B 

1

544

   BihPastar  D 

0,5

560

CroCroatie

1172

3

HunMiklos  N 

2

549

   RouCracium  C 

4

554

PolPologne

1157

4

CzeBudisava  E 

2

546

   GerHitzlberger  P 

0

535

   
                 

2003

Skopje

Macédoine

        
  Féminine       Masculin    

Nation

1

PolWlodarczyk B 

3

577

   SloStoklas  U 

3

616

Slo

Slovénie1168

2

SloKardinar M

 

1

552

   AutQuirin  M

 

1

568

RouRoumanie1138

3

SvkKucharova  G 

3

616

   GerHoffmann T 

2,5

563

PolPologne1121

4

CroZver  M

 

1

568

   CzeHolakovsky  R 

1,5

547

   
                 

100 jets

200 jets

 

100 + 200 jets

2002

Klagenfurt

Autriche

        
  Féminine       Masculin    

Nation

1

YugMatesic  S  

516

   CroBogdanovic  B  

1029

GerAllemagne

1515

2

GerJunginger  C  

492

 

  GerTränkler  S  

1023

RouRoumanie

1476

3

AutBürger  G  

486

 

  RouLupu  N  

1013

AutAutriche

1451