Coupe de France

           
  
COUPE DE FRANCE,
  
           
  
PALMARES
  
           
 
Année
lieu
FEMININE
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Finale
 
     
 
2002
DijonRéveil Is/Tille
bat
Sporting Club Selongey
10
6
1569
1581
 
 
2003
ColmarEgoutiers Strasbourg
bat
Réveil is/Tille
11
5
1716
1633
 
 
2004
DijonEgoutiers Strasbourg
bat
Gaz Strasbourg
12
4
1653
1541
 
 
2005
ColmarEgoutiers Strasbourg
bat
Bruhly Erstein
6
0
2078
1933
 
 
2006
StrasbourgEgoutiers Strasbourg
bat
ASH Pasteur Colmar
6
0
1936
1741
 
 
2007
ColmarEgoutiers Strasbourg
bat
Bruhly Erstein
5
1
2175
2078
 
 
2008
GevreyEgoutiers Strasbourg
bat
Amitié Kaysersberg
5
1
2111
1910
 
 
2009
ColmarEgoutiers Strasbourg
bat
Bruhly Erstein
6
0
2133
2016
 
 
2010
ColmarEgoutiers Strasbourg
bat
Sporting Club Selongey
4
2
2170
2065
 
 
2011
SeltzEgoutiers Strasbourg
bat
Sporting Club Selongey
5
1
2186
2063
 
 3ème et 4èmeAmitié Kaysersnerg 
bat
ASH Pasteur Colmar
4
2
2010
1943
 
 
2012
StrasbourgGaz Strasbourg
bat
Boule d'Or Soultz Forêts
5
1
2112
2080
 
 3ème et 4èmeEgoutiers Strasbourg
bat
Espérance St Maurice
5
1
2109
1961
 
 
2013
ColmarEgoutiers Strasbourg
bat
Sporting GDS
5
1
2067
1998
 
 3ème et 4èmeEspérance St Maurice
bat
Sporting Club Selongey
4
2
2010
1971
 
 
2014
SelongeyEgoutiers Strasbourg
bat
Sporting GDS
4
2
2148
2076
 
 3ème et 4èmeSporting Club Selongey
bat
Vendangeurs de Gevrey
6
0
2258
2036
 
 
2015
StrasbourgSporting Club Selongey
bat
Egoutiers Strasbourg
5
1
2240
2212
 
 3ème et 4èmeEspérance St Maurice
bat
Réveil is/Tille
5
1
2159
2070
 
 
2016
KaysersbergBoule d'Or Soultz/Forêt
bat
Espérance St Maurice
4
2
2155
2106
 
 3ème et 4èmeSporting GDS
bat
Réveil is/Tille
5
1
1994
1934
 
 
2017
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     
 
    
 
2018
    
 
    
          
 
2019
         
          
 
 
         
 
Année
lieu
MASCULIN
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Finale
 
     
 
1999
ColmarRacing Strasbourg
bat
Perle Strasbourg
15
1
1835
1637
 
 
2000
DijonRacing Strasbourg
bat
Réveil is/Tille
14
2
1891
1718
 
 
2001
StrasbourgSporting Club Selongey
bat
Réveil is/Tille
12
4
1817
1688
 
 
2002
ErsteinRacing Strasbourg
bat
Bon Bois Colmar
8
8
1848
1788
 
 
2003
StrasbourgRacing Strasbourg
bat
Perle Strasbourg
12
4
1845
1710
 
 
2004
Val ModerRacing Strasbourg
bat
Egalitaire Colmar
12
4
1870
1737
 
 
2005
StrasbourgSporting Club Selongey
bat
Réveil is/Tille
5
1
2199
2076
 
 
2006
StrasbourgRacing Strasbourg
bat
Bon Bois Colmar
5
1
2162
2058
 
 
2007
ColmarVendangeur Gevrey
bat
Réveil Is/Tille
5
1
2281
2156
 
 
2008
GevreySporting Club Selongey
bat
Egal'Or Colmar
5
1
2271
2221
 
 
2009
ColmarSporting Club Selongey
bat
Réveil is/Tille
5
1
2304
2213
 
 
2010
ColmarRacing Strasbourg
bat
Sporting Club Selongey
5
1
2348
2220
 
 
2011
SeltzRacing Strasbourg
bat
Egoutiers Strasbourg
4
2
2321
2276
 
 3ème et 4èmeB C  Dijon
bat
Sporting Club Selongey
5
1
2187
2112
 
 
2012
StrasbourgRacing Strasbourg
bat
BC  Dijon
5
1
2343
2241
 
 3ème et 4èmeEgoutiers Strasbourg
bat
Couronne Seltz
3
3
2228
2228
 
 
2013
ColmarAno Erstein
bat
Racing Strasbourg
5
1
2219
2208
 
 3ème et 4èmeCouronne de seltz
bat
Réveil is/Tille
3
3
2197
2202
 
 
2014
SelongeySporting Club Selongey
bat
BC  Dijon
4
2
2306
2301
 
 3ème et 4èmeAno Erstein
bat
Vendangeurs Gevrey 
3
3
2227
2175
 
 
2015
StrasbourgEgoutiers Strasbourg
bat
Sporting Club Selongey
4
2
2333
2329
 
 3ème et 4èmeEspérance St Maurice
bat
BC  Dijon
5
1
2261
2225
 
 
2016
KayersbergBoule d'Or Soultz/Forêt
bat
Réveil is/Tille
3
3
2180
2195
 
 3ème et 4èmeBC Dijon
bat
Vallée de Foncegrive
5
1
2210
2094
 
 
2017
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
          
 
2018
         
          
 
2019
         
          
 
 
         

ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com