Cht du monde équipe Cadette U18

CHAMPIONNAT DU MONDE EQUIPE

FEMININ  CADETTE  U 18


DE 1996 à  2015
              
              
 

PALMARES CHAMPIONNAT DU MONDE  

 
              
 

FEMININE CADETTE  U18

 
              
              
 

1996

 

Bratislava 

Slovaquie

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Equipe 4x100 jets

Paire   2x100 jets

Individuel  1x100 jets

Combiné  3x100 jets

 
 Allemagne

1629

GerMönnich CKicker D

843

GerKicker D

434

GerKicker  D

1295

 
 Hongrie

1627

HunFodor AVerner A

804

GerMönnich C

418

HunFodor A

1239

 
 Pologne

1591

SvkPodobenova ALukasikova 

803

SloZnidaric N

407

SloZindarsic N

1226

 
              
 

1998

 

Blansko

Rép Tchèque

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Equipe 4x100 jets

Paire   2x100 jets

Individuel  1x100 jets

Combiné  3x100 jets

 
 Allemagne

1705

GerBösi  ThHubert M

879

GerHirsch S

424

GerBösi  Th

1283

 
 Slovaquie

1653

RouSopteran CPetreanu A

839

SvkValigurova K

424

YugMajstorovic J

1275

 
 Pologne

1635

CroGajdek  MZdolec I

826

PolPoprawaska J

420

PolMéto  D

1258

 
              
 

2000

 

Celje

Slovénie

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Equipe 4x100 jets

Paire   2x100 jets

Individuel  1x100 jets

Combiné  3x100 jets

 
 Slovénie

1761

CzePodzimkov KMala  R

872

CzeMala  Radka

453

YugMajistorovic J

1335

 
 Allemagne

1760

AutNairz  TMüller  H

863

PolKonopa Kinga

445

PolJegla  M

1329

 
 Pologne

1726

GerDill  SKnaup  N

862

CzeOllingerova Olga

444

PolKonopa K

1323

 
              
 

2002

 

Osterhofen

Allemagne

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Equipe 4x100 jets

Paire   2x100 jets

Individuel  1x100 jets

Combiné  3x100 jets

 
 Allemagne

1766

SloFidel  BPotokar T

946

RouIordan   D

485

SloFidel  B

1422

 
 Rép Tchèque

1758

HunVenter ATakacs  A

911

SloFidel  B

477

HunTakacs  A

1362

 
 Hongrie

1738

CzeVaverkova LKulhankova M

908

GerSauer  B

469

CzeWiedermannova

1357

 
              
 

2004

 

Boleslaviec

Pologne

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Equipe 4x120 jets

Paire   2x120 jets

Individuel  1x120 jets

Combiné  3x120 jets

 
 Slovénie

2180

GerBrechtluft VStache  V

1153

CzeVaverkova L

587

CzeVaverkova L

1786

 
 Rép Tchèque

2170

CzeVaverkova LWiedermannova

1145

GerBrechtluft V

581

Ger Stache V

1709

 
 Pologne

2155

RouOltean  LVaïdahazan I

1129

CzeWiedermannova 

578

Ger Brechluft V

1686

 
  

Tandem mixte

Sprint

    
   Cvejnova ATous  OCzeRouVaïdahazan I    
   Otéan LJugléa  SRouItaSteinhauser M     
   Plamenig NHollinger SAutSvkFabryova M     
              
 

2006

 

Sarajevo

Bosnie Herzégovine

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Equipe 4x120 jets

Paire   2x120 jets

Individuel  1x120 jets

Combiné  3x120 jets

 
 Allemagne

2132

GerSeitz SVogel  C

1177

GerBeisser  S

553

GerSeitz  S

1705

 
 Pologne

2085

RouDarie  O DTötök  A

1095

GerSeitz  S

553

GerVogel  C

1632

 
 Rép Tchèque

2084

SloKosmus  AZirkovic N

1094

HunRagadics  Z

542

GerBeisser  S

1616

 
  

Tandem mixte

Sprint

    
   Relota LjiljanaSolnjic MilojkoScgSeitz  SaskiaGer    
   Pfeiffer BetinaVsetecka PhilAutMaricsova  EvaSvk    
   Török  AlexandraCercel  IonRouNogacz AleksandraPol    
   Zivkovic NoémiJeroncic MatejScgWojniak  MartaPol    
              
 

2007

 

Kosice 

Slovaquie

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Equipe 4x120 jets

Paire   2x120 jets

Individuel  1x120 jets

Combiné  3x120 jets

 
 Allemagne

2305

GerBeisser  SSeitz   S

1289

GerSeitz  S

592

GerSeitz  Saskia

1848

 
 Slovaquie 

2253

SrbKomarek  MSanto  L

1169

CzeMusilova  Z

582

GerBeisser  S

1809

 
 Autriche

2234

CzeJandikova MMusilova Z

1159

HunSajermann N

581

SrbSanto  Livia

1746

 
  

Tandem mixte

Sprint

    
   Seitz SaskiaSeitz FabianGerTofan  AndereeaRou    
   Johnova LudmilaDedja FilipCzeSass  EditHun    
   Wozniak MartaWlodarczyk BarPolAltmann RamonaAut    
   Musilova ZuzanaStloukal MilosCzeLéopold MalgorzataPol    
              
 

2009

 

Dettenheim

Allemagne

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Equipe 4x120 jets

Paire   2x120 jets

Individuel  1x120 jets

Combiné  3x120 jets

 
 Croatie

2336

CroDubic  JSkupnjak M

1202

CroCvitkovic  N

652

GerBeisser Sina

1850

 
 Hongrie

2318

AutNeckham JVergerbauer 

1191

Cze Musilova  Z

617

CroCvitkovic Nika

1830

 
 Serbie

2294

GerWelker VZimmermann M

1189

Ger Beisser  S

609

CzeMusilova Zuzan

1820

 
  

Tandem mixte

Sprint

    
   Skupnjak  MatéjaMarinovic HCroBeisser  SinaGer    
   Nagy BéatrixBiro PatrickHunCvitkovic NikaCro    
   Musilova ZuzanaVicha JiriCzeJavorkova MichaelaSvk    
   Beisser SinaKrieger PatrickGerNeghina O NRou    
              
 

2011

 

Sarajevo

Bosnie Herzégovine

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Equipe 4x120 jets

Tandem 

Individuel  1x120 jets

Combiné  2x120 jets

 
 Slovaquie

2295

Pavlic MilanaDjukic  MajaSrbHunToth Dorttya

616

Cze

Tatouskova N

1165

 
 Slovénie

2191

Zatschkowitsch MariaJanda KatrinAutCzeTatouskova N

593

CroJambrovic Ana

1157

 
 Croatie

3182

Pavlakovic ValentinaGasparovic MateCroCroJambrovic  Ana

576

HunToth  Dorttya

1151

 
   Manolache IonaBalan SorinaRou       
  

Tandem mixte

Sprint

    
   Tatouskova NikolaEndrst JanCzeJambrovic  AnaCro    
   Lubertova  DanaSintal  BorisSvkTranova  LenkaSvk    
   Dukic  MajaKovacs BalazSrbAc  IvonaSrb    
   Zatschkowitsch MariaRathmayer MAutGasparovic MateaCro    
              
 

2013

 

Zalaegerszeg

Hongrie

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Equipe

Tandem

Individuel

Combiné

 
 Croatie

2410

Stefanidesova EvaTranova LenkaSvkHunToth  Katalin

622

HunToth Katalin

1216

 
 Allemagne

2284

Barth SaskiaBachert JanaGerSerBoskov  Vesnna

604

CroSedlar  Klara

1203

 
 Serbie

2216

Sedlar  KlaraBolic HelenaCroSloKresevic  Tina

601

GerBarth saskia

1177

 
   Palakovic ValentinaBosak MirnaCro       
   

Tandem mixte

Sprint

    
   Neudorfer  ChristinaMöhrlein FlorianGerFinikova MichaelaSvk    
   Hegedusova KristinaBalko RadosSvkBimber  AlenaGer    
   Zatchkowitsch MariaPrem JakobAutPavlic MilanaCro    
   Bachert Jana SophieBayer AndréasGerErdös  ReataRou    
              
 

2015

 

Speichersdorf

Allemagne

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Equipe

Tandem

Individuel

Combiné

 
 Rép Tchèque

2321

Zimmermann BBimber AGerSrbLucac Hermina

609

CzePortysova Nok

1187

 
 Serbie

2302

Hren  TLisak  LSloSloRadeli Nika

598

SrbLubenkovic K

1263

 
 Allemagne

2288

Vasile  GVisan  ERouSrbLubenkovic Kristi

591

SrbLukac Hermina

1237

 
   Dvorakava  MWohlmuterovaCze       
  

Tandem mixte

Sprint

    
   Lukac  HerminaAntic MarkoSrbJankovicova DominikSvk    
   Zindarcic KatjaPozar ZigaSloGrzelac PatryciaPol    
   Sommer PaulTonat AnneGerLisiak  LeilaSlo    
   Toth  KatalinLendval  AndrasHunBosak  MirnoCro    
              
 

2017

 

Dettenheim

Allemagne

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Equipe

Tandem

Individuel

Combiné

 
              
              
              
              
  

Tandem mixte

Sprint

    
            
            
            
            
              
              
              

ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com