Cht du monde équipe Cadet U 18

CHAMPIONNAT DU MONDE EQUIPE
MASCULIN  CADET  U18

DE 1996  à  2015
              
              
 

PALMARES CHAMPIONNAT DU MONDE  

 
              
 

MASCULIN  CADET  U18

 
              
              
 

1996

 

Bratislava 

Slovaquie

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Equipe 4x100 jets

Paire   2x100 jets

Individuel  1x100 jets

Combiné  3x100 jets

 
 Slovénie

1675

SloZaloznik MZvezic  J

851

CroLovnic  Z

452

SloZaloznik M

1321

 
 Allemagne

1654

CroLovnic ZFunda  D

822

SloZaloznik M

423

GerSobcak  O

1266

 
 Croatie

1586

HunKotroczo ZBothay P

820

ItaSchölzhorm W

404

GerSchädler R

1250

 
              
 

1998

 

Blansko

Rép Tchèque

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Equipe 4x100 jets

Paire   2x100 jets

Individuel  1x100 jets

Combiné  3x100 jets

 

 Slovénie

1721

GerHubert HMüller Ch

872

YugAntal  A

451

CzeGutwirth O

1369

 
 Autriche

1720

YugObradovic NAntal  A

865

GerKern  A

450

AutStrohmayer P

1346

 
 RépTchèque

1714

GerDecchant ThKern  A

864

CzeGutwirth O

450

GerKern  A

1330

 
              
 

2000

 

Celje

Slovénie

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Equipe 4x100 jets

Paire   2x100 jets

Individuel  1x100 jets

Combiné  3x100 jets

 
 R Tchèque

1809

RouCazacu  CCaenar B

954

GerSchwaïger A

492

Ger Schwaiger A

1420

 
 Slovénie

1809

CzeVanek  MStanek A

940

CzeSobcak  O

477

CzeSobcak O

1407

 
 Croatie

1789

GerSchwaîger AWelweck S

923

PolStaszak D

465

RouCaenar B

1402

 
              
 

2002

 

Osterhofen

Allemagne

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Equipe 4x100 jets

Paire   2x100 jets

Individuel  1x100 jets

Combiné  3x100 jets

 
 Slovénie

1829

CzeSobcak OPodzimek M

964

RouVreavu  A

493

RouVreavu A

1393

 
 Hongrie

1792

SloDrevsenek ACulibrk M

933

SloCulibrk M

476

SloCulibrk  M

1383

 
 R Tchèque

1789

CroLiovic MStojic M

927

GerWeinert M

465

CzeSobcak O

1379

 
              
 

2004

 

Boleslaviec

Pologne

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Equipe 4x120 jets

Paire   2x120 jets

Individuel  1x120 jets

Combiné  3x120 jets

 
 Croatie

2261

SloLepej  MSobocan D

1134

AutHuber  L

612

AutHuber  L

1787

 
 Autriche

2257

CroUzelac NKuic I

1129

CroUzelac N

601

CroUzelac N

1745

 
 Pologne

2187

GerDimberger MReich  T

1124

HunKovacs G

585

CroFridl M

1714

 
  

Tandem mixte

Sprint

    
   Cvejnova  ATous  OCzeHunHüvös  Zsolt    
   Otéan LJugléa  SRouSloKospenda  M     
   Plamenig NHollinger SAutBihKardas  A     
              
 

2006

 

Sarajevo

Bosnie Herzégovine

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Equipe 4x120 jets

Paire   2x120 jets

Individuel  1x120 jets

Combiné  3x120 jets

 
 Allemagne

2253

ScgPavlic ZZavarko V

1166

AutHuber  L

610

ScgZavarko  V

1784

 
 Croatie

2204

HunHüvos  ZKishazy N

1150

GerSeitz F

583

AutHuber L

1769

 
 Slovaquie

2184

PolKowalski  LSiminski  K

1139

HunSattich R

575

GerSeitz F

1716

 
  

Tandem mixte

Sprint

    
   Relota LjiljanaSolnjic MilojkoScgManev  BrankoMkd    
   Pfeiffer BetinaVsetecka PhilAutSokolovski, AleksandMkd    
   Török  AlexandraCercel  IonRouKuljasevic TinCro    
   Zivkovic NoémiJeroncic MatejScgMetelka RadimCze    
              
 

2007

 

Kosice 

Slovaquie

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Equipe 4x120 jets

Paire   2x120 jets

Individuel  1x120 jets

Combiné  3x120 jets

 
 Allemagne

2409

CzeDejda FilipStioukal Milos

1256

AutSelwad Marce

637

CzeDejda Filip1864 
 R Tchèque

2365

AutBauer ThomasFritz Patrick

1238

CzeDejda  Filip630AutSeiwald Marco1838 
 Croatie

2348

GerBühler  ThomasWeiss Manuel

1237

GerSeitz F621GerBühler Mario1832 
  Tandem mixteSprint    
   Seitz SaskiaSeitz FabianGerStloukal  MilosCze    
   Johnova LudmilaDedja FilipCzeGalusinski PiotrPol    
   Wozniak MartaWlodarczyk BarPolKnezovic MarioBih    
   Musilova ZuzanaStloukal MilosCzeBühler MarioGer    
              
 

2009

 

Dettenheim

Allemagne

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Equipe 4x120 jets

Paire   2x120 jets

Individuel  1x120 jets

Combiné  3x120 jets

 
 Allemagne

2473

GerKrieger PatrickWeiss,Manuel

1272

HunDevenyl Daniel

670

GerKrieger Patric

1918

 
 Croatie

2427

CroMarinovicHrvojeTroselj  Alen

1266

Ger Bühler Mario

657

CroMarinovic H

1913

 
 Pologne

2381

GerAubelj DanielBühler Mario

1252

Ger Krieger Patrick

637

GerBühler Mario

1878

 
  

Tandem mixte

Sprint

    
   Skupnjak  MatéjaMarinovic HCroSaïger  Tobias Ger    
   Nagy BéatrixBiro PatrickHunTulka  VojtechCze    
   Musilova ZuzanaVicha JiriCzeHrustemovic NereminBih    
   Beisser SinaKrieger PatrickGerKovac  StanislavSvk    
              
 

2011

 

Sarajevo

Bosnie Herzégovine

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Equipe 4x120 jets

Tandem 

Individuel  1x120 jets

Combiné  2x120 jets

 
 Serbie

2349

Kovac BalazKovacic IgorSrbCroKramer  josip

635

SrbErnjesi  Rob 

1248

 
 Croatie

2317

Kramer JosipRados DarioCroSvkZajko  Marek

625

CroKramer Josip

1233

 
 Slovénie

2286

Pytlik MichalEndrst JanCzeSrbErnjesi  Robert 

623

BihGalic  Nemanja

1213

 
   Randsorf ZdenekNeumann DanielCze       
  

Tandem mixte

Sprint

    
   Tatouskova NikolaEndrst JanCzeNeumann  Daniel Cze    
   Lubertova  DanaSintal  BorisSvkKuna  ErikSvk    
   Dukic  MajaKovacs BalazSrbBenedikt PetrCze    
   Zatschkowitsch MariaRathmayer MAutKovacic  IgorSrb    
              
 

2013

 

Zalaegerszeg

Hongrie

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Equipe

Tandem

Individuel

Combiné

 
 Allemagne 

2426

Kozlowski KamitOsinski PawelPolGerKunze Dominik

625

GerKunze Domini

1231

 
 Hongrie

2342

Janits MartinPrem JakobAutAutGruber Mario

623

GerBayer  Andréas

1216

 
 Croatie

2306

Ivancic TomasIvancic KlemenSloGerBayer  Andreas

616

HunBrancsek Jano

1213

 
   Hausmann LukasBayer AndréasGer       
   

Tandem mixte

Sprint

    
   Neudorfer  ChristinaMöhrleinGerKasumovic  DinkoCro    
   Hegedusova KristinaBalko RadosSvkKujundzic  AlenSrb    
   Zatchkowitsch MariaPrem JakobAutLainscak  DavidSlo    
   Bachert Jana SophieBayer AndréasGerNagy  GergöHun    
              
 

2015

 

Speichersdorf

Allemagne

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Equipe

Tandem

Individuel

Combiné

 
 Croatie

2483

Molnar  SébastianAntic MarkoSrbCroHerceg Léo

662

CroHerceg Léo

1312

 
 Allemagne

2450

Tutnjevic MatijaBradaric DomaoCroCroTutnjevic Matija

625

CroTutnjevic Matij

1263

 
 Slovaquie

2362

Wollenschlaeger JRauscher CFraRouLincu  Stefan

622

CroBradaric Doma

1237

 
   Hazi  MarkLendval  AndrasHun       
  

Tandem mixte

Sprint

    
   Lukac  HerminaAntic MarkoSrbSommer PaulGer    
   Zindarcic KatjaPozar ZigaSloHendrich PetrCze    
   Sommer PaulTonat AnneGerRauscher CorentinFra    
   Toth  KatalinLendval  AndrasHunDakic  LukaBih    
              
 2017 DettenheimAllemagne       
 EquipeTandemIndividuelCombiné 
              
              
              
              
  Tandem mixteSprint    
            
            
            
            
              
              
              

ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com